PULSE.Live scores & news →
World Football · Brazil

Brasileirão Série A

Live Brasileirão Série A table, standings, form and results. Follow every match on Pulse.

2026

#TeamGPWDLPTS
1 Flamengo 31207467
2 Palmeiras 31199366
3 Athletico Paranaense 31158853
4 Fluminense 31149851
5 Cruzeiro 311561051
6 Atlético-MG 31148950
7 Bahia 311310849
8 Santos 311291045
9 São Paulo 311261342
10 Red Bull Bragantino 311181241
11 Botafogo 311091239
12 Coritiba 311091239
13 Vitória 311071437
14 Mirassol 31991336
15 Vasco da Gama 30981335
16 Corinthians 31891433
17 Internacional 317111332
18 Grêmio 317101431
19 Remo 315111526
20 Chapecoense 30391818

Teams