PULSE.Live scores & news →
World Football · United States

NWSL

Live NWSL scores, fixtures, results and standings. Follow every match on Pulse.

Next fixtures

Latest results

No recent results in the current window.

NWSL Regular Season

#TeamGPWDLPTS
1 Gotham FC 28167555
2 San Diego Wave FC 28173854
3 Washington Spirit 28164852
4 Kansas City Current 28145947
5 Angel City FC 28137846
6 Utah Royals 281441046
7 Portland Thorns FC 28128844
8 Seattle Reign FC 281341143
9 North Carolina Courage 281331242
10 Denver Summit FC 281081038
11 Orlando Pride 281131436
12 Boston Legacy FC 28951432
13 Houston Dash 28861430
14 Bay FC 28761527
15 Racing Louisville FC 28731824
16 Chicago Stars FC 28522117

Teams